Blacklight

Henry Temple

DMI number:
5482
Aliases
Second Viscount Palmerston
Alias Type:
Unknown
Comments:
Gender:
Male
Born:
1739
Died:
1802
ODNB:
http://dx.doi.org/doi:10.1093/ref:odnb/27111
Comments:
Henry Temple (1739-1802): doi:10.1093/ref:odnb/27111