Blacklight

Catherine Manners [nee Noel]

DMI number:
5868
Aliases
Duchess of Rutland
Alias Type:
Unknown
Comments:
Gender:
Female
Born:
1657
Died:
1733
ODNB:
http://dx.doi.org/doi:10.1093/ref:odnb/17957
Comments:
Third wife of Manners, John, first duke of Rutland (1638-1711). See doi:10.1093/ref:odnb/17957